Kolo: 11 |
|||||
18.10.2014 14:30 | Kouty B | 6 : 1 (4 : 1) | Předín | Chlum | detail |
19.10.2014 14:30 | Martínkov | 4 : 2 (2 : 1) | N.Syrovice B | Lesonice | detail |
19.10.2014 14:30 | Heraltice | 1 : 4 (1 : 2) | Kojetice | detail | |
18.10.2014 14:30 | Želetava B | 3 : 2 (0 : 0) | Radotice | detail | |
19.10.2014 14:30 | Horní Újezd | 8 : 1 (4 : 0) | Opatov | detail | |
18.10.2014 14:30 | Rokytnice n.R. B | 0 : 3 (0 : 1) | Litohoř | detail | |
19.10.2014 14:30 | Čáslavice/Sádek B | 2 : 4 (1 : 2) | Jemnicko B | detail | |
Kolo: 10 |
|||||
12.10.2014 10:15 | Litohoř | 2 : 0 (0 : 0) | Čáslavice/Sádek B | detail | |
12.10.2014 15:00 | Opatov | 1 : 1 (1 : 0) | Rokytnice n.R. B | detail | |
12.10.2014 15:00 | Radotice | 0 : 3 (0 : 0) | Horní Újezd | detail | |
11.10.2014 15:00 | Kojetice | 2 : 6 (1 : 3) | Želetava B | detail | |
12.10.2014 15:00 | N.Syrovice B | 4 : 1 (2 : 0) | Heraltice | detail | |
11.10.2014 15:00 | Předín | 0 : 4 (0 : 3) | Martínkov | detail | |
12.10.2014 15:00 | Jemnicko B | 3 : 1 (1 : 0) | Kouty B | Vratěnín | detail |
Kolo: 9 |
|||||
04.10.2014 15:00 | Martínkov | 3 : 2 (2 : 1) | Kouty B | Lesonice | detail |
05.10.2014 15:00 | Heraltice | 3 : 0 (2 : 0) | Předín | detail | |
04.10.2014 15:00 | Želetava B | 3 : 2 (2 : 0) | N.Syrovice B | detail | |
05.10.2014 15:00 | Horní Újezd | 5 : 4 (3 : 4) | Kojetice | detail | |
04.10.2014 15:00 | Rokytnice n.R. B | 1 : 4 (0 : 1) | Radotice | detail | |
05.10.2014 15:00 | Čáslavice/Sádek B | 2 : 3 (0 : 1) | Opatov | detail | |
05.10.2014 10:15 | Litohoř | 1 : 2 (0 : 2) | Jemnicko B | detail | |
Kolo: 8 |
|||||
27.09.2014 15:30 | Opatov | 2 : 2 (2 : 2) | Litohoř | detail | |
28.09.2014 15:30 | Radotice | 3 : 3 (2 : 1) | Čáslavice/Sádek B | detail | |
27.09.2014 15:30 | Kojetice | 1 : 1 (0 : 1) | Rokytnice n.R. B | detail | |
28.09.2014 15:30 | N.Syrovice B | 1 : 3 (0 : 3) | Horní Újezd | detail | |
28.09.2014 15:30 | Předín | 1 : 6 (1 : 5) | Želetava B | detail | |
27.09.2014 15:30 | Kouty B | 4 : 1 (1 : 0) | Heraltice | Chlum | detail |
28.09.2014 15:30 | Jemnicko B | 2 : 1 (1 : 1) | Martínkov | Vratěnín | detail |
Kolo: 7 |
|||||
21.09.2014 15:30 | Heraltice | 2 : 2 (1 : 1) | Martínkov | detail | |
20.09.2014 15:30 | Želetava B | 3 : 2 (2 : 2) | Kouty B | detail | |
21.09.2014 15:30 | Horní Újezd | 4 : 1 (1 : 1) | Předín | detail | |
20.09.2014 15:30 | Rokytnice n.R. B | 3 : 2 (1 : 1) | N.Syrovice B | detail | |
20.09.2014 15:30 | Čáslavice/Sádek B | 3 : 0 (1 : 0) | Kojetice | detail | |
21.09.2014 10:15 | Litohoř | 3 : 2 (2 : 1) | Radotice | detail | |
20.09.2014 15:30 | Opatov | 5 : 1 (3 : 1) | Jemnicko B | detail | |
Kolo: 6 |
|||||
10.10.2014 16:30 | Radotice | 4 : 4 (2 : 1) | Opatov | detail | |
13.09.2014 16:00 | Kojetice | 0 : 5 (0 : 3) | Litohoř | detail | |
24.09.2014 16:45 | N.Syrovice B | 4 : 1 (4 : 1) | Čáslavice/Sádek B | detail | |
25.09.2014 16:45 | Předín | 2 : 3 (1 : 2) | Rokytnice n.R. B | detail | |
13.09.2014 16:00 | Kouty B | 3 : 2 (2 : 2) | Horní Újezd | Chlum | detail |
14.09.2014 16:00 | Martínkov | 2 : 4 (0 : 2) | Želetava B | Lesonice | detail |
14.09.2014 16:00 | Jemnicko B | 6 : 2 (3 : 2) | Heraltice | Vratěnín | detail |
Kolo: 5 |
|||||
06.09.2014 16:00 | Želetava B | 5 : 2 (3 : 1) | Heraltice | detail | |
06.09.2014 16:00 | Horní Újezd | 2 : 0 (1 : 0) | Martínkov | detail | |
07.09.2014 16:00 | Rokytnice n.R. B | 0 : 2 (0 : 0) | Kouty B | detail | |
06.09.2014 16:00 | Čáslavice/Sádek B | 4 : 1 (2 : 0) | Předín | detail | |
07.09.2014 10:15 | Litohoř | 4 : 0 (0 : 0) | N.Syrovice B | detail | |
06.09.2014 15:30 | Opatov | 3 : 3 (2 : 1) | Kojetice | detail | |
07.09.2014 16:00 | Radotice | 2 : 2 (0 : 1) | Jemnicko B | detail | |
Kolo: 4 |
|||||
30.08.2014 16:30 | Kojetice | 3 : 2 (1 : 0) | Radotice | detail | |
30.08.2014 16:30 | N.Syrovice B | 1 : 0 (1 : 0) | Opatov | detail | |
31.08.2014 16:30 | Předín | 0 : 4 (0 : 2) | Litohoř | detail | |
31.08.2014 10:15 | Kouty B | 1 : 1 (0 : 1) | Čáslavice/Sádek B | Chlum | detail |
31.08.2014 16:30 | Martínkov | 1 : 1 (1 : 1) | Rokytnice n.R. B | Lesonice | detail |
31.08.2014 16:30 | Heraltice | 0 : 6 (0 : 5) | Horní Újezd | detail | |
31.08.2014 16:30 | Jemnicko B | 6 : 1 (4 : 0) | Želetava B | Vratěnín | detail |
Kolo: 3 |
|||||
24.08.2014 16:30 | Horní Újezd | 0 : 1 (0 : 1) | Želetava B | detail | |
24.08.2014 16:30 | Rokytnice n.R. B | 1 : 3 (1 : 2) | Heraltice | detail | |
23.08.2014 16:30 | Čáslavice/Sádek B | 3 : 5 (1 : 3) | Martínkov | detail | |
24.08.2014 10:15 | Litohoř | 6 : 2 (2 : 1) | Kouty B | detail | |
24.08.2014 16:30 | Opatov | 4 : 1 (2 : 1) | Předín | detail | |
24.08.2014 16:30 | Radotice | 3 : 0 (1 : 0) | N.Syrovice B | detail | |
23.08.2014 16:30 | Kojetice | 1 : 4 (0 : 2) | Jemnicko B | detail | |
Kolo: 2 |
|||||
16.08.2014 13:30 | N.Syrovice B | 5 : 3 (3 : 2) | Kojetice | detail | |
17.08.2014 16:30 | Předín | 0 : 6 (0 : 3) | Radotice | detail | |
17.08.2014 10:15 | Kouty B | 0 : 3 (0 : 1) | Opatov | Kouty | detail |
16.08.2014 10:15 | Martínkov | 1 : 0 (1 : 0) | Litohoř | Lesonice | detail |
17.08.2014 16:30 | Heraltice | 3 : 1 (1 : 1) | Čáslavice/Sádek B | detail | |
17.08.2014 16:30 | Želetava B | 5 : 1 (3 : 0) | Rokytnice n.R. B | detail | |
17.08.2014 16:30 | Jemnicko B | 2 : 1 (1 : 0) | Horní Újezd | Vratěnín | detail |
Kolo: 1 |
|||||
09.08.2014 16:30 | Rokytnice n.R. B | 0 : 11 (0 : 4) | Horní Újezd | detail | |
09.08.2014 16:30 | Čáslavice/Sádek B | 3 : 1 (2 : 0) | Želetava B | detail | |
10.08.2014 10:15 | Litohoř | 4 : 2 (3 : 0) | Heraltice | detail | |
09.08.2014 15:30 | Opatov | 3 : 3 (3 : 1) | Martínkov | detail | |
10.08.2014 16:30 | Radotice | 4 : 1 (2 : 0) | Kouty B | detail | |
09.08.2014 16:30 | Kojetice | 1 : 0 (1 : 0) | Předín | detail | |
09.08.2014 16:30 | N.Syrovice B | 5 : 3 (3 : 1) | Jemnicko B | detail |
Výsledky 2011/2012
Kolo: 26 |
||||
15.06.2013 14:00 |
Předín |
3 : 2 |
Jemnicko B |
|
15.06.2013 10:30 |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
3 : 0 |
Lesonice |
|
16.06.2013 10:15 |
Litohoř |
4 : 5 |
H.Újezd |
|
16.06.2013 16:30 |
Radotice |
4 : 3 |
Želetava B |
|
16.06.2013 16:30 |
Martínkov |
0 : 3 |
Rokytnice B |
Jakubov |
15.06.2013 15:00 |
Jakubov B |
1 : 3 |
Borovina-Opatov |
|
15.06.2013 16:30 |
Kojetice |
0 : 1 |
Šebkovice B |
Kolo: 25 |
||||
08.06.2013 16:30 |
Šebkovice B |
5 : 0 |
Předín |
|
09.06.2013 16:30 |
Borovina-Opatov |
3 : 0 |
Kojetice |
Opatov |
08.06.2013 16:30 |
Rokytnice B |
4 : 2 |
Jakubov B |
|
09.06.2013 16:30 |
Želetava B |
2 : 5 |
Martínkov |
|
09.06.2013 16:30 |
H.Újezd |
3 : 1 |
Radotice |
|
08.06.2013 16:30 |
Lesonice |
4 : 3 |
Litohoř |
|
08.06.2013 16:30 |
Jemnicko B |
7 : 2 |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
Vratěnín |
Kolo: 24 |
||||
02.06.2013 16:30 |
Předín |
3 : 0 |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
|
21.06.2013 18:00 |
Litohoř |
1 : 4 |
Jemnicko B |
|
02.06.2013 16:30 |
Radotice |
3 : 0 |
Lesonice |
|
02.06.2013 16:30 |
Martínkov |
2 : 2 |
H.Újezd |
Jakubov |
01.06.2013 10:15 |
Jakubov B |
6 : 9 |
Želetava B |
|
01.06.2013 16:30 |
Kojetice |
2 : 0 |
Rokytnice B |
|
01.06.2013 16:30 |
Šebkovice B |
3 : 0 |
Borovina-Opatov |
Kolo: 23 |
||||
26.05.2013 16:30 |
Borovina-Opatov |
4 : 3 |
Předín |
Opatov |
26.05.2013 16:30 |
Rokytnice B |
0 : 4 |
Šebkovice B |
|
26.05.2013 16:30 |
Želetava B |
3 : 3 |
Kojetice |
|
26.05.2013 16:30 |
H.Újezd |
5 : 0 |
Jakubov B |
|
25.05.2013 16:30 |
Lesonice |
1 : 3 |
Martínkov |
|
25.05.2013 13:30 |
Jemnicko B |
2 : 2 |
Radotice |
Vratěnín |
25.05.2013 16:30 |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
0 : 1 |
Litohoř |
Kolo: 22 |
||||
18.05.2013 16:30 |
Předín |
3 : 1 |
Litohoř |
|
18.05.2013 16:30 |
Radotice |
2 : 2 |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
|
19.05.2013 16:30 |
Martínkov |
1 : 3 |
Jemnicko B |
Jakubov |
19.05.2013 10:15 |
Jakubov B |
3 : 2 |
Lesonice |
|
18.05.2013 16:30 |
Kojetice |
5 : 1 |
H.Újezd |
|
18.05.2013 16:30 |
Šebkovice B |
3 : 2 |
Želetava B |
|
18.05.2013 16:30 |
Borovina-Opatov |
8 : 1 |
Rokytnice B |
Opatov |
Kolo: 21 |
||||
12.05.2013 16:30 |
Rokytnice B |
4 : 1 |
Předín |
|
11.05.2013 16:30 |
Želetava B |
2 : 1 |
Borovina-Opatov |
|
12.05.2013 16:30 |
H.Újezd |
0 : 7 |
Šebkovice B |
|
11.05.2013 16:30 |
Lesonice |
1 : 0 |
Kojetice |
|
12.05.2013 10:15 |
Jemnicko B |
8 : 0 |
Jakubov B |
Vratěnín |
11.05.2013 16:30 |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
0 : 2 |
Martínkov |
|
12.05.2013 10:15 |
Litohoř |
3 : 2 |
Radotice |
Kolo: 20 |
||||
04.05.2013 16:30 |
Předín |
3 : 4 |
Radotice |
|
05.05.2013 16:30 |
Martínkov |
2 : 2 |
Litohoř |
Jakubov |
04.05.2013 16:30 |
Jakubov B |
2 : 3 |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
|
04.05.2013 16:30 |
Kojetice |
2 : 2 |
Jemnicko B |
|
04.05.2013 16:30 |
Šebkovice B |
3 : 0 |
Lesonice |
|
05.05.2013 16:30 |
Borovina-Opatov |
2 : 0 |
H.Újezd |
Opatov |
04.05.2013 16:30 |
Rokytnice B |
1 : 3 |
Želetava B |
Kolo: 19 |
||||
27.04.2013 16:00 |
Želetava B |
4 : 2 |
Předín |
|
28.04.2013 16:00 |
H.Újezd |
2 : 0 |
Rokytnice B |
|
27.04.2013 16:00 |
Lesonice |
1 : 1 |
Borovina-Opatov |
|
28.04.2013 10:15 |
Jemnicko B |
4 : 2 |
Šebkovice B |
Vratěnín |
27.04.2013 16:00 |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
3 : 3 |
Kojetice |
|
28.04.2013 10:15 |
Litohoř |
4 : 0 |
Jakubov B |
|
28.04.2013 16:00 |
Radotice |
2 : 2 |
Martínkov |
Kolo: 18 |
||||
21.04.2013 16:00 |
Předín |
0 : 2 |
Martínkov |
|
20.04.2013 16:00 |
Jakubov B |
1 : 4 |
Radotice |
|
20.04.2013 16:00 |
Kojetice |
3 : 2 |
Litohoř |
|
21.04.2013 16:00 |
Šebkovice B |
1 : 1 |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
|
21.04.2013 16:00 |
Borovina-Opatov |
3 : 1 |
Jemnicko B |
Opatov |
20.04.2013 16:00 |
Rokytnice B |
2 : 1 |
Lesonice |
|
20.04.2013 13:00 |
Želetava B |
2 : 0 |
H.Újezd |
Kolo: 17 |
||||
14.04.2013 15:30 |
H.Újezd |
0 : 3 |
Předín |
kontumační výsledek |
13.04.2013 15:30 |
Lesonice |
1 : 3 |
Želetava B |
|
14.04.2013 15:30 |
Jemnicko B |
6 : 0 |
Rokytnice B |
Vratěnín |
13.04.2013 15:30 |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
2 : 3 |
Borovina-Opatov |
|
14.04.2013 10:15 |
Litohoř |
2 : 0 |
Šebkovice B |
|
13.04.2013 15:30 |
Radotice |
3 : 0 |
Kojetice |
kontumační výsledek |
13.04.2013 15:30 |
Martínkov |
5 : 1 |
Jakubov B |
Jakubov |
Kolo: 16 |
||||
29.05.2013 17:30 |
Předín |
3 : 2 |
Jakubov B |
|
29.05.2013 17:30 |
Kojetice |
1 : 4 |
Martínkov |
|
29.05.2013 17:30 |
Šebkovice B |
7 : 3 |
Radotice |
|
29.05.2013 17:30 |
Borovina-Opatov |
0 : 3 |
Litohoř |
Opatov |
29.05.2013 17:30 |
Rokytnice B |
1 : 4 |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
|
19.04.2013 17:30 |
Želetava B |
2 : 2 |
Jemnicko B |
odehráno |
07.04.2013 15:30 |
H.Újezd |
0 : 3 |
Lesonice |
odehráno
|
Kolo: 15 |
||||
23.06.2013 10:15 |
Jakubov B |
4 : 2 (2 : 0) |
Kojetice |
|
23.06.2013 16:30 |
Martínkov |
4 : 1 (4 : 0) |
Šebkovice B |
Jakubov |
23.06.2013 16:30 |
Radotice |
2 : 1 (1 : 0) |
Borovina-Opatov |
|
23.06.2013 10:15 |
Litohoř |
0 : 1 (0 : 1) |
Rokytnice B |
|
22.06.2013 10:30 |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
2 : 3 (0 : 1) |
Želetava B |
|
31.05.2013 18:00 |
Jemnicko B |
7 : 1 (2 : 1) |
H.Újezd |
Vratěnín |
22.06.2013 16:30 |
Lesonice |
1 : 2 (0 : 1) |
Předín |
|
Kolo: 14 |
||||
08.05.2013 16:30 |
Lesonice |
2 : 1 (0 : 1) |
Jemnicko B |
|
08.05.2013 16:30 |
H.Újezd |
2 : 1 (1 : 0) |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
|
01.05.2013 16:30 |
Želetava B |
3 : 2 (2 : 2) |
Litohoř |
|
08.05.2013 16:30 |
Rokytnice B |
3 : 0 (2 : 0) |
Radotice |
|
08.05.2013 16:30 |
Borovina-Opatov |
0 : 1 (0 : 1) |
Martínkov |
Opatov |
08.05.2013 16:30 |
Šebkovice B |
8 : 3 (2 : 2) |
Jakubov B |
|
08.05.2013 16:30 |
Předín |
3 : 2 (2 : 1) |
Kojetice |
|
Kolo: 13 |
||||
03.11.2012 13:30 |
Šebkovice B |
1 : 2 (1 : 1) |
Kojetice |
|
04.11.2012 13:30 |
Borovina-Opatov |
4 : 1 (2 : 1) |
Jakubov B |
|
04.11.2012 13:30 |
Rokytnice B |
5 : 3 (3 : 0) |
Martínkov |
|
04.11.2012 13:30 |
Želetava B |
3 : 2 (0 : 1) |
Radotice |
|
03.11.2012 13:30 |
H.Újezd |
1 : 2 (1 : 2) |
Litohoř |
|
03.11.2012 13:30 |
Lesonice |
1 : 2 (0 : 2) |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
|
04.11.2012 13:30 |
Jemnicko B |
6 : 2 (1 : 1) |
Předín |
|
Kolo: 12 |
||||
27.10.2012 14:30 |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
4 : 1 (1 : 0) |
Jemnicko B |
|
28.10.2012 10:15 |
Litohoř |
3 : 1 (1 : 0) |
Lesonice |
|
28.10.2012 14:30 |
Radotice |
2 : 1 (1 : 1) |
H.Újezd |
|
28.10.2012 14:30 |
Martínkov |
2 : 2 (2 : 2) |
Želetava B |
|
28.10.2012 10:15 |
Jakubov B |
4 : 0 (2 : 0) |
Rokytnice B |
|
27.10.2012 14:30 |
Kojetice |
3 : 0 (1 : 0) |
Borovina-Opatov |
|
28.10.2012 14:30 |
Předín |
2 : 3 (0 : 1) |
Šebkovice B |
|
Kolo: 11 |
||||
21.10.2012 14:30 |
Borovina-Opatov |
2 : 2 (1 : 1) |
Šebkovice B |
|
21.10.2012 14:30 |
Rokytnice B |
1 : 4 (1 : 2) |
Kojetice |
|
20.10.2012 14:30 |
Želetava B |
4 : 4 (1 : 2) |
Jakubov B |
|
21.10.2012 14:30 |
H.Újezd |
3 : 3 (0 : 3) |
Martínkov |
|
20.10.2012 14:30 |
Lesonice |
1 : 2 (1 : 1) |
Radotice |
|
21.10.2012 14:30 |
Jemnicko B |
4 : 0 (1 : 0) |
Litohoř |
|
20.10.2012 14:30 |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
5 : 2 (2 : 1) |
Předín |
|
Kolo: 10 |
||||
14.10.2012 10:15 |
Litohoř |
3 : 3 (2 : 1) |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
|
14.10.2012 15:00 |
Radotice |
1 : 1 (1 : 0) |
Jemnicko B |
|
14.10.2012 15:00 |
Martínkov |
2 : 1 (0 : 0) |
Lesonice |
|
14.10.2012 10:15 |
Jakubov B |
3 : 0 (2 : 0) |
H.Újezd |
|
13.10.2012 15:00 |
Kojetice |
2 : 2 (1 : 0) |
Želetava B |
|
13.10.2012 15:00 |
Šebkovice B |
1 : 1 (1 : 0) |
Rokytnice B |
|
14.10.2012 15:00 |
Předín |
3 : 2 (0 : 1) |
Borovina-Opatov |
|
Kolo: 9 |
||||
06.10.2012 15:00 |
Rokytnice B |
3 : 4 (2 : 2) |
Borovina-Opatov |
|
06.10.2012 15:00 |
Želetava B |
1 : 1 (0 : 1) |
Šebkovice B |
|
06.10.2012 15:00 |
H.Újezd |
1 : 2 (1 : 0) |
Kojetice |
|
06.10.2012 15:00 |
Lesonice |
2 : 0 (1 : 0) |
Jakubov B |
|
06.10.2012 15:00 |
Jemnicko B |
4 : 2 (1 : 1) |
Martínkov |
|
06.10.2012 15:00 |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
2 : 2 (1 : 1) |
Radotice |
|
07.10.2012 10:15 |
Litohoř |
4 : 0 (3 : 0) |
Předín |
|
Kolo: 8 |
||||
30.09.2012 15:30 |
Radotice |
1 : 2 (0 : 2) |
Litohoř |
|
30.09.2012 15:30 |
Martínkov |
0 : 0 (0 : 0) |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
|
30.09.2012 10:15 |
Jakubov B |
1 : 1 (0 : 0) |
Jemnicko B |
|
29.09.2012 15:30 |
Kojetice |
2 : 2 (0 : 1) |
Lesonice |
|
29.09.2012 15:30 |
Šebkovice B |
3 : 3 (1 : 0) |
H.Újezd |
|
30.09.2012 15:30 |
Borovina-Opatov |
2 : 1 (0 : 1) |
Želetava B |
|
30.09.2012 15:30 |
Předín |
4 : 5 (1 : 3) |
Rokytnice B |
|
Kolo: 7 |
||||
23.09.2012 15:30 |
Želetava B |
8 : 0 (2 : 0) |
Rokytnice B |
|
23.09.2012 15:30 |
H.Újezd |
3 : 1 (2 : 1) |
Borovina-Opatov |
|
06.10.2012 16:00 |
Lesonice |
0 : 2 (0 : 0) |
Šebkovice B |
|
23.09.2012 15:30 |
Jemnicko B |
6 : 3 (4 : 1) |
Kojetice |
|
22.09.2012 15:30 |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
5 : 0 (1 : 0) |
Jakubov B |
|
23.09.2012 10:15 |
Litohoř |
4 : 1 (2 : 0) |
Martínkov |
|
23.09.2012 15:30 |
Radotice |
5 : 3 (3 : 1) |
Předín |
|
Kolo: 6 |
||||
16.09.2012 15:30 |
Martínkov |
6 : 4 (2 : 1) |
Radotice |
|
16.09.2012 10:15 |
Jakubov B |
6 : 4 (5 : 2) |
Litohoř |
|
15.09.2012 15:30 |
Kojetice |
4 : 2 (2 : 1) |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
|
15.09.2012 15:30 |
Šebkovice B |
3 : 1 (0 : 1) |
Jemnicko B |
|
15.09.2012 15:30 |
Borovina-Opatov |
0 : 1 (0 : 1) |
Lesonice |
|
16.09.2012 15:30 |
Rokytnice B |
2 : 3 (1 : 0) |
H.Újezd |
|
16.09.2012 15:30 |
Předín |
4 : 3 (3 : 2) |
Želetava B |
|
Kolo: 5 |
||||
09.09.2012 16:00 |
H.Újezd |
3 : 2 (1 : 2) |
Želetava B |
|
08.09.2012 16:00 |
Lesonice |
2 : 3 (0 : 2) |
Rokytnice B |
|
09.09.2012 16:00 |
Jemnicko B |
7 : 1 (3 : 0) |
Borovina-Opatov |
|
08.09.2012 16:00 |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
1 : 6 (0 : 2) |
Šebkovice B |
|
09.09.2012 10:15 |
Litohoř |
3 : 1 (1 : 1) |
Kojetice |
|
09.09.2012 16:00 |
Radotice |
2 : 1 (2 : 1) |
Jakubov B |
|
09.09.2012 16:00 |
Martínkov |
4 : 3 (2 : 1) |
Předín |
|
Kolo: 4 |
||||
02.09.2012 10:15 |
Jakubov B |
1 : 2 (1 : 0) |
Martínkov |
|
01.09.2012 16:00 |
Kojetice |
4 : 0 (3 : 0) |
Radotice |
|
01.09.2012 16:00 |
Šebkovice B |
1 : 1 (0 : 1) |
Litohoř |
|
01.09.2012 16:00 |
Borovina-Opatov |
2 : 1 (1 : 1) |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
|
01.09.2012 16:00 |
Rokytnice B |
1 : 3 (0 : 2) |
Jemnicko B |
|
01.09.2012 16:00 |
Želetava B |
5 : 1 (3 : 0) |
Lesonice |
|
01.09.2012 16:00 |
Předín |
1 : 2 (0 : 2) |
H.Újezd |
|
Kolo: 3 |
||||
25.08.2012 16:30 |
Lesonice |
4 : 1 (0 : 1) |
H.Újezd |
|
26.08.2012 16:30 |
Jemnicko B |
8 : 0 (1 : 0) |
Želetava B |
|
25.08.2012 16:30 |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
1 : 1 (1 : 0) |
Rokytnice B |
|
26.08.2012 10:15 |
Litohoř |
0 : 3 (0 : 0) |
Borovina-Opatov |
|
26.08.2012 16:30 |
Radotice |
2 : 2 (1 : 2) |
Šebkovice B |
|
26.08.2012 16:30 |
Martínkov |
3 : 3 (2 : 1) |
Kojetice |
|
26.08.2012 10:15 |
Jakubov B |
1 : 1 (0 : 1) |
Předín |
|
Kolo: 2 |
||||
18.08.2012 16:30 |
Kojetice |
1 : 2 (1 : 1) |
Jakubov B |
|
18.08.2012 16:30 |
Šebkovice B |
4 : 0 (4 : 0) |
Martínkov |
|
19.08.2012 16:30 |
Borovina-Opatov |
3 : 0 (2 : 0) |
Radotice |
|
19.08.2012 16:30 |
Rokytnice B |
3 : 2 (1 : 1) |
Litohoř |
|
19.08.2012 16:30 |
Želetava B |
3 : 1 (0 : 1) |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
|
19.08.2012 16:30 |
H.Újezd |
0 : 1 (0 : 0) |
Jemnicko B |
|
19.08.2012 16:30 |
Předín |
1 : 3 (1 : 1) |
Lesonice |
|
Kolo: 1 |
||||
12.08.2012 16:30 |
Jemnicko B |
1 : 3 (0 : 1) |
Lesonice |
|
11.08.2012 16:30 |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
4 : 2 (2 : 1) |
H.Újezd |
|
12.08.2012 10:15 |
Litohoř |
0 : 4 (0 : 2) |
Želetava B |
|
12.08.2012 16:30 |
Radotice |
4 : 1 (0 : 0) |
Rokytnice B |
|
12.08.2012 16:30 |
Martínkov |
1 : 1 (0 : 1) |
Borovina-Opatov |
|
12.08.2012 10:15 |
Jakubov B |
3 : 4 (2 : 2) |
Šebkovice B |
|
11.08.2012 16:30 |
Kojetice |
5 : 3 (3 : 0) |
Předín |