Celková tabulka PODZIM 2014/15
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
1. | Jemnicko B | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 43:24 | 31 |
2. | Želetava B | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 43:29 | 30 |
3. | Horní Újezd | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 54:14 | 30 |
4. | Litohoř | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 40:16 | 28 |
5. | Martínkov | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 35:26 | 22 |
6. | Kouty B | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 30:29 | 19 |
7. | Opatov | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 31:33 | 17 |
8. | N.Syrovice B | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29:32 | 16 |
9. | Heraltice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 28:40 | 16 |
10. | Radotice | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 36:33 | 15 |
11. | Čáslavice/Sádek B | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 25:34 | 14 |
12. | Kojetice | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 26:42 | 12 |
13. | Rokytnice n.R. B | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:38 | 9 |
14. | Předín | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11:54 | 1 |
Celková tabulka 13/14
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
1. | Chlístov | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 78:29 | 62 |
2. | Výčapy | 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 68:18 | 59 |
3. | Želetava B | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 81:64 | 55 |
4. | Radotice | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 67:58 | 45 |
5. | Litohoř | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 84:59 | 42 |
6. | Jemnicko B | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 76:65 | 39 |
7. | Čáslavice-Sádek B | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 50:52 | 34 |
8. | Borovina-Opatov | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 55:58 | 33 |
9. | Předín | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 51:76 | 32 |
10. | Horní Újezd | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 36:46 | 30 |
11. | Kojetice | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 57:75 | 27 |
12. | Rokytnice B | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 41:78 | 22 |
13. | Martínkov | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 53:74 | 21 |
14. | Lesonice | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 33:78 | 12 |
Střelci
Jméno | Počet |
---|---|
Libor Coufal |
31 |
Ondřej Putyera |
8 |
David Bouda |
7 |
Ladislav Dolanský |
6 |
Dominik Bártů |
6 |
Kamil Svoboda |
5 |
Kamil Kašík |
4 |
Petr Obrdlík |
4 |
Jiří Vodička |
2 |
Ondřej Dvořák |
2 |
David Šibor |
2 |
Tomáš Kyzlink |
2 |
Lukáš Klejdus |
2 |
Rudolf Szabó |
1 |
Robert Švanda |
1 |
Adam Mrkva |
1 |
Celková tabulka podzim 12/13
Rk. |
Tým |
Záp |
+ |
0 |
- |
Skóre |
Body |
1. |
Jemnicko B |
13 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
44:21 |
26 |
2. |
Šebkovice B |
13 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
33:19 |
24 |
3. |
Kojetice |
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
36:26 |
24 |
4. |
Litohoř |
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
28:29 |
20 |
5. |
Borovina-Opatov |
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
25:26 |
20 |
6. |
Želetava B |
13 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
38:30 |
19 |
7. |
Čáslavice-Sádek B |
13 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
31:27 |
19 |
8. |
Radotice |
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
27:30 |
18 |
9. |
Martínkov |
13 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
29:35 |
17 |
10. |
Lesonice |
13 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
22:24 |
16 |
11. |
Jakubov B |
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
27:30 |
15 |
12. |
H.Újezd |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
23:30 |
14 |
13. |
Rokytnice B |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
26:43 |
14 |
14. |
Předín |
13 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
29:48 |
7 |
Tabulka doma podzim 12/13
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
1. | Jemnicko B | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 36:11 | 18 |
2. | Kojetice | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21:11 | 14 |
3. | Želetava B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 24:9 | 14 |
4. | Čáslavice-Sádek B | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22:14 | 14 |
5. | Radotice | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:11 | 14 |
6. | Litohoř | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:13 | 13 |
7. | Borovina-Opatov | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 13 |
8. | Martínkov | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 18:14 | 13 |
9. | Jakubov B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | 11 |
10. | Šebkovice B | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13:08 | 9 |
11. | H.Újezd | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 7 |
12. | Lesonice | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:10 | 6 |
13. | Rokytnice B | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15:19 | 6 |
14. | Předín | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15:18 | 6 |
Tabulka venku podzim 12/13
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
1. | Šebkovice B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 20:11 | 15 |
2. | Kojetice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:15 | 10 |
3. | Lesonice | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:14 | 10 |
4. | Jemnicko B | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | 8 |
5. | Rokytnice B | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:24 | 8 |
6. | Litohoř | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:16 | 7 |
7. | Borovina-Opatov | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:20 | 7 |
8. | H.Újezd | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:19 | 7 |
9. | Želetava B | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14:21 | 5 |
10. | Čáslavice-Sádek B | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | 5 |
11. | Jakubov B | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:18 | 4 |
12. | Radotice | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:19 | 4 |
13. | Martínkov | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11:21 | 4 |
14. | Předín | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14:30 | 1 |
Křížová tabulka
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | ||
1. | Kojetice | --- | 1:2 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 5:3 | ||||||
2. | Jakubov B | --- | 1:2 | 6:4 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:4 | 1:1 | ||||||
3. | Martínkov | 3:3 | --- | 6:4 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:3 | ||||||
4. | Radotice | 2:1 | --- | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 5:3 | ||||||
5. | Litohoř | 3:1 | 4:1 | --- | 3:3 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 4:0 | ||||||
6. | Čáslavice-Sádek B | 5:0 | 2:2 | --- | 4:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 1:6 | 5:2 | ||||||
7. | Jemnicko B | 6:3 | 4:2 | 4:0 | --- | 1:3 | 8:0 | 7:1 | 6:2 | ||||||
8. | Lesonice | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | --- | 4:1 | 2:3 | 0:2 | |||||||
9. | H.Újezd | 1:2 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | --- | 3:2 | 3:1 | |||||||
10. | Želetava B | 4:4 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 5:1 | --- | 8:0 | 1:1 | |||||||
11. | Rokytnice B | 1:4 | 5:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | --- | 3:4 | |||||||
12. | Borovina-Opatov | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | --- | 2:2 | |||||||
13. | Šebkovice B | 1:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 | --- | |||||||
14. | Předín | 1:3 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 4:5 | 3:2 | 2:3 | --- |